Texas Collegiate Rapid Championship

Texas Collegiate Rapid Championship

Saturday, January 30, 2021, Online: collegiate.chess.stream


Joining Zoom with camera is required for this tournament!
Zoom link will be here during the tournament:


GAMES



RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
7GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGVGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD1-0101pgn
7IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTDGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV0-1102pgn
7IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTDGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD0-1103pgn
7GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGVIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD1-0104pgn
7IM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTDGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV0-1105pgn
7GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTDGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV1-0106pgn
7GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTUIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV1-0107pgn
7WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGVIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD1/2108pgn
7SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTDIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD0-1109pgn
7BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTDIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD0-1110pgn
7GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTDWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV1-0111pgn
7IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGVJACK EASTON (2318)UTD1-0112pgn
7IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGVCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU1-0113pgn
7IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTUSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD1-0114pgn
7IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGVWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV1/2116pgn
7GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGVRENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0117pgn
7IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTDFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV1-0118pgn
7DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGVASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV0-1119pgn
7JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTUADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV1-0120pgn
7ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTUDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV1-0121pgn
7HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1122pgn
7AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTDSERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1123pgn
7OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGVANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU0-1124pgn
7CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTUESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0125pgn
7AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU0-1126pgn
7KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ACECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV0-1127pgn
7JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV0-1128pgn
7HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0129pgn
7MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGVDAVID RILEY (1531)TTU0-1130pgn
7PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AMANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU0-1131pgn
7JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CELIJAH HAND (871)TTU0-1132pgn
7ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0133pgn
7ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGVETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
7ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV0-1135pgn
7NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1136pgn
7SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINN0-1137pgn
7DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CSTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C0-1138pgn
7ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTUBENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0139pgn
7JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0140pgn
7JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTUJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU1/2141pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
6IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTDGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV0-1101pgn
6GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTDGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD1-0102pgn
6GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGVGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD1-0103pgn
6IM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTDIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD0-1104pgn
6GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGVIM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD1/2105pgn
6IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTDIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD0-1106pgn
6GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTDIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV1-0107pgn
6GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGVGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV1-0108pgn
6GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTUJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU1-0110pgn
6SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTDGM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV1-0111pgn
6IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTDZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU1-0112pgn
6ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGVIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV0-1113pgn
6KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU0-1114pgn
6IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGVAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD1-0115pgn
6CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTUIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD1-0116pgn
6ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTUWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV0-1117pgn
6CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGVSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD0-1118pgn
6WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGVFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV1-0119pgn
6JACK EASTON (2318)UTDAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0120pgn
6JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD0-1121pgn
6DAVID RILEY (1531)TTUIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV0-1122pgn
6WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGVHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0123pgn
6ELIJAH HAND (871)TTUCHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU0-1124pgn
6WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTUASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C1-0125pgn
6BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGVARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV1-0126pgn
6RENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_AANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C1-0127pgn
6STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_CHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1128pgn
6DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGVJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0129pgn
6ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGVNOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C1-0130pgn
6ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CDIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV0-1131pgn
6ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_COSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV0-1132pgn
6SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_ASOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0133pgn
6ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_ADIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
6KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0135pgn
6SEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_AANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU1-0136pgn
6PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV0-1137pgn
6MANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTUDEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
6AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGVJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU1-0139pgn
6JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU1-0140pgn
6JUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINNAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0141pgn
6BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSADAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1142pgn
6SAI CHARAN THANNIR (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1F143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
5GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGVIM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD1-0101pgn
5IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTDGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV1-0102pgn
5GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTDGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV1-0103pgn
5IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGVIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD0-1105pgn
5IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTUIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD0-1106pgn
5IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGVIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD1-0107pgn
5IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTDGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD0-1108pgn
5WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGVGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD0-1109pgn
5IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTDIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV1-0110pgn
5IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTDWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV1-0111pgn
5SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTDGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV0-1112pgn
5GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGVSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD1-0113pgn
5IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGVGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV0-1114pgn
5GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGVJACK EASTON (2318)UTD1/2115pgn
5WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGVGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU0-1116pgn
5BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTDRENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0117pgn
5HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV0-1118pgn
5JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTUDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV1-0119pgn
5OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGVCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU0-1120pgn
5ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTUSERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0121pgn
5PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1122pgn
5AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTDELIJAH HAND (871)TTU1-0123pgn
5ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTUSTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0124pgn
5CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTUJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C0-1125pgn
5CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGVERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0126pgn
5AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV1-0127pgn
5FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGVSOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0128pgn
5ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CDAVID RILEY (1531)TTU0-1129pgn
5HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0130pgn
5ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTUADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV0-1131pgn
5DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGVMARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV1-0132pgn
5JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV1-0133pgn
5NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CEDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGV1-0134pgn
5ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_AJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0135pgn
5ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0136pgn
5ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGVAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV1-0137pgn
5BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSAKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1138pgn
5DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C0-1139pgn
5JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTUDIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C0-1140pgn
5DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1141pgn
5JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU0-1142pgn
5KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINN0-1143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
4GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGVGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV0-1101pgn
4GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGVIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV1-0102pgn
4IM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTDIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD1-0103pgn
4GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTDIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD0-1104pgn
4GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGVJACK EASTON (2318)UTD1-0105pgn
4GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTDGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV1-0106pgn
4GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTDIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV1-0108pgn
4GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGVWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV1/2109pgn
4SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTDGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU1-0110pgn
4IM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTDZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU1-0111pgn
4IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTDAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD1-0112pgn
4IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTDJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU1-0113pgn
4GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTDCHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU1-0114pgn
4ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGVIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD0-1115pgn
4IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGVCECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV1-0116pgn
4CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTUIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU0-1117pgn
4IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGVFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV1-0118pgn
4KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD0-1119pgn
4WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTUWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV0-1F120pgn
4BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGVSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD0-1121pgn
4WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGVAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0122pgn
4DAVID RILEY (1531)TTUBENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD0-1123pgn
4HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU0-1124pgn
4RENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_AJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0125pgn
4JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTUHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1126pgn
4MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGVDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV0-1127pgn
4ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGVERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C0-1128pgn
4STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_CDIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV1-0129pgn
4AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGVOSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV0-1130pgn
4KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1131pgn
4PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU1/2132pgn
4ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_CPETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1133pgn
4ELIJAH HAND (871)TTUNOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
4SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C1-0135pgn
4JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV1-0136pgn
4DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C0-1137pgn
4MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGVBENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0138pgn
4EDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGVJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0139pgn
4JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTUDEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1140pgn
4AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORDAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0141pgn
4JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0142pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
3GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGVGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD1-0101pgn
3IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTDGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV0-1102pgn
3GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGVGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD1/2103pgn
3IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTDGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV1-0104pgn
3GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTUGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV0-1105pgn
3GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGVGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD1/2106pgn
3IM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTDIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV1-0107pgn
3IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGVIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD1-0108pgn
3IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTDIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD1-0109pgn
3IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTUGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD0-1110pgn
3DAVID RILEY (1531)TTUGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV0-1112pgn
3JACK EASTON (2318)UTDHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0113pgn
3HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD0-1114pgn
3DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGVIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV0-1115pgn
3IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTDADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV1-0116pgn
3SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV0-1117pgn
3SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTDELIJAH HAND (871)TTU1-0118pgn
3PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV0-1119pgn
3ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV0-1120pgn
3ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGVSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD0-1121pgn
3BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSAASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV0-1122pgn
3JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTUSTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0123pgn
3MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGVCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU0-1124pgn
3ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTUMANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU1-0125pgn
3ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1126pgn
3AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTDETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0127pgn
3AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU1-0128pgn
3CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTUPRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0129pgn
3SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU0-1130pgn
3CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGVJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C1-0131pgn
3NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV0-1132pgn
3FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGVDIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C1-0133pgn
3BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTDSEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0134pgn
3JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ARENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1135pgn
3DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGVCHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGV1-0136pgn
3OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGVJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0137pgn
3JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
3ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTUJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU1-0139pgn
3ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0140pgn
3DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV0-1141pgn
3KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU0-1142pgn
3DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
2IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGVGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV0-1101pgn
2GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGVIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD1-0102pgn
2WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGVGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV0-1103pgn
2GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGVSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD1-0104pgn
2WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGVGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU0-1105pgn
2GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGVJACK EASTON (2318)UTD1/2106pgn
2WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGVGM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV0-1107pgn
2SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTDIM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD0-1109pgn
2IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTDJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU1-0110pgn
2ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGVIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD0-1111pgn
2GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTDZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU1-0112pgn
2CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTUIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV0-1113pgn
2GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTDAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD1-0114pgn
2KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD0-1115pgn
2GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTDCHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU1-0116pgn
2ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTUIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD0-1117pgn
2GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGVCECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV1-0118pgn
2WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTUGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD0-1119pgn
2IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGVFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV1-0120pgn
2BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGVIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV0-1121pgn
2HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD0-1122pgn
2DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGVIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU0-1123pgn
2SEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_ADAVID RILEY (1531)TTU0-1124pgn
2HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ADIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV1-0125pgn
2ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGVJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0126pgn
2STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_COSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV1-0127pgn
2JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTUSERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1128pgn
2ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_AERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C0-1129pgn
2MANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTUANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU1-0130pgn
2AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORPETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1131pgn
2ELIJAH HAND (871)TTUKUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0132pgn
2AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGVASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C0-1133pgn
2ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGVKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0134pgn
2AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C1-0135pgn
2PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ADEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0136pgn
2JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTUNOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C0-1137pgn
2ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_CDAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
2CHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGVSOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1139pgn
2JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0140pgn
2MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGVKYLE VARGO (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F141pgn
2DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0142pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
1GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGVADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV1-0101pgn
1DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGVGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV0-1102pgn
1GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGVMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV1-0F103pgn
1OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGVGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV0-1104pgn
1GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTUEDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGV1-0F105pgn
1SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV0-1106pgn
1GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGVESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0107pgn
1ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTUIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD0-1108pgn
1IM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTDJONATHAN BALDERAS (1100)UTRGV1-0F109pgn
1PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD0-1110pgn
1IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTDELIJAH HAND (871)TTU1-0111pgn
1ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD0-1112pgn
1IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGVARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV1-0113pgn
1ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD0-1114pgn
1IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTDBENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0115pgn
1DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD0-1116pgn
1IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTDJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU1-0117pgn
1DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV0-1118pgn
1GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTDCHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGV1-0119pgn
1JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV0-1120pgn
1IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGVMARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV1-0121pgn
1KYLAN LEWIS (unr.)TAMU_CIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD0-1F122pgn
1IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTUJAMES LOCKWOOD (unr.)TAMU_C1-0F123pgn
1JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV0-1124pgn
1IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTDPRITHUL (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F125pgn
1JUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINNWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV0-1F126pgn
1SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTDJAMLIV LOPEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0F127pgn
1SAI CHARAN THANNIR (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV0-1128pgn
1JACK EASTON (2318)UTDSTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0129pgn
1JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV0-1130pgn
1BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTDLOGAN MCCANLESS (unr.)TAMU_C0-1F131pgn
1JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTUSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD0-1132pgn
1ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV0-1134pgn
1JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTUJAMES CRAIG (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F135pgn
1AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU0-1136pgn
1ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTUAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV1-0137pgn
1KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1138pgn
1AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTDAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0139pgn
1KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU0-1140pgn
1CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTUETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0141pgn
1NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU0-1142pgn
1CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGVROGELIO CABELLO (unr.)UTRGV1-0F143pgn
1SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ABENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV0-1144pgn
1FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGVJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C1-0145pgn
1KYLE VARGO (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1146pgn
1DAVID RILEY (1531)TTUHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1/2147pgn
1DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV0-1148pgn