Texas Collegiate Rapid Championship

Texas Collegiate Rapid Championship

Saturday, January 30, 2021, Online: collegiate.chess.stream


Joining Zoom with camera is required for this tournament!
Zoom link will be here during the tournament:


GAMES



RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
7GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_CGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_A1-0101pgn
7IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_AGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_C0-1102pgn
7IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_AGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_A0-1103pgn
7GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_CIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_A1-0104pgn
7GM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_AGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_C0-1105pgn
7GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_AGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_C1-0106pgn
7GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_AIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_C1-0107pgn
7WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_CIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_A1/2108pgn
7SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_AIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_A0-1109pgn
7BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_AIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_A0-1110pgn
7GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_C1-0111pgn
7IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_CJACK EASTON (2318)UTD_A1-0112pgn
7IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_CCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_A1-0113pgn
7IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_ASEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_A1-0114pgn
7IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_C1/2116pgn
7GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_CRENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0117pgn
7IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_AFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_C1-0118pgn
7DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_CASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_C0-1119pgn
7JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_AADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_C1-0120pgn
7ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_ADAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_C1-0121pgn
7HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1122pgn
7AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_ASERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1123pgn
7OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_CANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_A0-1124pgn
7CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_AESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0125pgn
7AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_A0-1126pgn
7KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ACECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_C0-1127pgn
7JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_C0-1128pgn
7HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0129pgn
7MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV_CDAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_A0-1130pgn
7PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AMANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU_A0-1131pgn
7JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_A0-1132pgn
7ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0133pgn
7ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_CETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
7ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_C0-1135pgn
7NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1136pgn
7SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINN0-1137pgn
7DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CSTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C0-1138pgn
7ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_ABENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0139pgn
7JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0140pgn
7JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_AJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_A1/2141pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
6IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_AGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_C0-1101pgn
6GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_AGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_A1-0102pgn
6GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_CGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_A1-0103pgn
6IM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_AIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_A0-1104pgn
6GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_CGM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_A1/2105pgn
6IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_AIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_A0-1106pgn
6GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_AIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_C1-0107pgn
6GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_CGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_C1-0108pgn
6GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_AJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_A1-0110pgn
6SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_AGM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_C1-0111pgn
6IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_AZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_A1-0112pgn
6ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_CIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_C0-1113pgn
6KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_A0-1114pgn
6IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_CAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_A1-0115pgn
6CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_AIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_A1-0116pgn
6ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_AWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_C0-1117pgn
6CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_CSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_A0-1118pgn
6WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_CFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_C1-0119pgn
6JACK EASTON (2318)UTD_AAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0120pgn
6JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_A0-1121pgn
6DAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_AIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_C0-1122pgn
6WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_CHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0123pgn
6ELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_ACHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_A0-1124pgn
6WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_AASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C1-0125pgn
6BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_CARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_C1-0126pgn
6RENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_AANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C1-0127pgn
6STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_CHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1128pgn
6DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_CJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0129pgn
6ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_CNOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C1-0130pgn
6ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CDIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_C0-1131pgn
6ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_COSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_C0-1132pgn
6SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_ASOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0133pgn
6ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_ADIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
6KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0135pgn
6SEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_AANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_A1-0136pgn
6PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV_C0-1137pgn
6MANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU_ADEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
6AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_CJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_A1-0139pgn
6JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_A1-0140pgn
6JUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINNAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0141pgn
6BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSADAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1142pgn
6SAI CHARAN THANNIR (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1F143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
5GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_CGM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_A1-0101pgn
5IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_AGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_C1-0102pgn
5GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_AGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_C1-0103pgn
5IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_CIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_A0-1105pgn
5IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_AIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_A0-1106pgn
5IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_CIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_A1-0107pgn
5IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_AGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_A0-1108pgn
5WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_CGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_A0-1109pgn
5IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_AIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_C1-0110pgn
5IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_C1-0111pgn
5SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_AGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_C0-1112pgn
5GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_CSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_A1-0113pgn
5IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_CGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_C0-1114pgn
5GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_CJACK EASTON (2318)UTD_A1/2115pgn
5WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_CGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_A0-1116pgn
5BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_ARENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0117pgn
5HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_C0-1118pgn
5JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_ADAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_C1-0119pgn
5OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_CCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_A0-1120pgn
5ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_ASERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0121pgn
5PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1122pgn
5AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_AELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_A1-0123pgn
5ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_ASTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0124pgn
5CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_AJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C0-1125pgn
5CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_CERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0126pgn
5AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_C1-0127pgn
5FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_CSOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0128pgn
5ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CDAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_A0-1129pgn
5HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_APRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0130pgn
5ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_AADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_C0-1131pgn
5DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_CMARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0132pgn
5JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV_C1-0133pgn
5NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CEDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGV_C1-0134pgn
5ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_AJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0135pgn
5ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0136pgn
5ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_CAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0137pgn
5BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSAKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1138pgn
5DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C0-1139pgn
5JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_ADIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C0-1140pgn
5DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1141pgn
5JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_A0-1142pgn
5KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINN0-1143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
4GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_CGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_C0-1101pgn
4GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_CIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_C1-0102pgn
4GM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_AIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_A1-0103pgn
4GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_AIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_A0-1104pgn
4GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_CJACK EASTON (2318)UTD_A1-0105pgn
4GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_AGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_C1-0106pgn
4GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_AIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_C1-0108pgn
4GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_C1/2109pgn
4SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_AGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_A1-0110pgn
4IM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_AZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_A1-0111pgn
4IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_AAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_A1-0112pgn
4IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_AJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_A1-0113pgn
4GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_ACHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_A1-0114pgn
4ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_CIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_A0-1115pgn
4IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_CCECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_C1-0116pgn
4CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_AIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_A0-1117pgn
4IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_CFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_C1-0118pgn
4KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_A0-1119pgn
4WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_AWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_C0-1F120pgn
4BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_CSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_A0-1121pgn
4WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_CAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0122pgn
4DAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_ABENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_A0-1123pgn
4HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_A0-1124pgn
4RENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_AJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0125pgn
4JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_AHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1126pgn
4MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV_CDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_C0-1127pgn
4ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_CERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C0-1128pgn
4STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_CDIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_C1-0129pgn
4AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_COSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_C0-1130pgn
4KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ASERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1131pgn
4PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_A1/2132pgn
4ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_CPETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1133pgn
4ELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_ANOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C1-0134pgn
4SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C1-0135pgn
4JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_C1-0136pgn
4DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C0-1137pgn
4MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV_CBENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0138pgn
4EDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGV_CJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0139pgn
4JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_ADEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1140pgn
4AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORDAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0141pgn
4JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0142pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
3GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_CGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_A1-0101pgn
3IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_AGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_C0-1102pgn
3GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_CGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_A1/2103pgn
3IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_AGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_C1-0104pgn
3GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_AGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_C0-1105pgn
3GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_CGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_A1/2106pgn
3GM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_AIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_C1-0107pgn
3IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_CIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_A1-0108pgn
3IM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_AIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_A1-0109pgn
3IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_AGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_A0-1110pgn
3DAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_AGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_C0-1112pgn
3JACK EASTON (2318)UTD_AHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0113pgn
3HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_A0-1114pgn
3DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_CIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_C0-1115pgn
3IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_AADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_C1-0116pgn
3SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_C0-1117pgn
3SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_AELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_A1-0118pgn
3PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_C0-1119pgn
3ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_C0-1120pgn
3ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_CSEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_A0-1121pgn
3BENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSAASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_C0-1122pgn
3JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_ASTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0123pgn
3MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV_CCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_A0-1124pgn
3ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_AMANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU_A1-0125pgn
3ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1126pgn
3AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_AETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0127pgn
3AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_A1-0128pgn
3CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_APRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0129pgn
3SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_A0-1130pgn
3CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_CJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C1-0131pgn
3NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CBENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_C0-1132pgn
3FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_CDIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_C1-0133pgn
3BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_ASEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0134pgn
3JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ARENEESH PARAPPURATHU (1661)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1135pgn
3DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_CCHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0136pgn
3OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_CJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0137pgn
3JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
3ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_AJAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_A1-0139pgn
3ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CAUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLOR1-0140pgn
3DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_C0-1141pgn
3KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_A0-1142pgn
3DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1143pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
2IM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_CGM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_C0-1101pgn
2GM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_CIM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_A1-0102pgn
2WIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_CGM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_C0-1103pgn
2GM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_CSUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_A1-0104pgn
2WIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_CGM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_A0-1105pgn
2GM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_CJACK EASTON (2318)UTD_A1/2106pgn
2WFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_CGM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_C0-1107pgn
2SEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_AGM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_A0-1109pgn
2IM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_AJOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_A1-0110pgn
2ASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_CIM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_A0-1111pgn
2GM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_AZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_A1-0112pgn
2CLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_AIM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_C0-1113pgn
2GM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_AAADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_A1-0114pgn
2KHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTINIM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_A0-1115pgn
2GM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_ACHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_A1-0116pgn
2ANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_AIM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_A0-1117pgn
2GM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_CCECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_C1-0118pgn
2WFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_AGM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_A0-1119pgn
2IM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_CFABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_C1-0120pgn
2BENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_CIM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_C0-1121pgn
2HOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_A0-1122pgn
2DAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_CIM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_A0-1123pgn
2SEAN HODKINSON (657)UT_ARLINGTON_ADAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_A0-1124pgn
2HUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ADIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_C1-0125pgn
2ADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_CJOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_C1-0126pgn
2STEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_COSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_C1-0127pgn
2JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_ASERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1128pgn
2ESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_AERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_C0-1129pgn
2MANUEL MARCANO (unr.)TTU_AANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_A1-0130pgn
2AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORPETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1131pgn
2ELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_AKUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0132pgn
2AMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_CASA REINKE (868)TAMU_C0-1133pgn
2ARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_CKRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0134pgn
2AUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_CANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_C1-0135pgn
2PRANAV MEDHI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ADEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0136pgn
2JACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_ANOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_C0-1137pgn
2ETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_CDAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0138pgn
2CHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGV_CSOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1139pgn
2JASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_CJONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0140pgn
2MARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV_CKYLE VARGO (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F141pgn
2DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CJACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0142pgn
RoundWhiteTeamBlackTeamResultTable#PGN
1GM VLADIMIR FEDOSEEV (2760)UTRGV_CADITYA VETTIKUNNEL (1524)UTRGV_C1-0101pgn
1DIEGO RODRIGUEZ (1496)UTRGV_CGM SANAN SJUGIROV (2749)UTRGV_C0-1102pgn
1GM ILDAR KHAIRULLIN (2687)UTRGV_CMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (1493)UTRGV_C1-0F103pgn
1OSIEL CASTILLO (1462)UTRGV_CGM HOVHANNES GABUZYAN (2664)UTRGV_C0-1104pgn
1GM ANDREY BARYSHPOLETS (2647)TTU_AEDWARD MACIEL (1449)UTRGV_C1-0F105pgn
1SERGIO GUERRERO (1411)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM VLADIMIR BELOUS (2635)UTRGV_C0-1106pgn
1GM KAMIL DRAGUN (2626)UTRGV_CESTEBAN RAMIREZ (1384)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0107pgn
1ANTONE AMALBERT (1279)TTU_AIM OMER RESHEF (2574)UTD_A0-1108pgn
1GM GUILLERMO VAZQUEZ (2573)UTD_AJONATHAN BALDERAS (1100)UTRGV_C1-0F109pgn
1PETER HUYNH (1021)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM DAVID BRODSKY (2564)UTD_A0-1110pgn
1IM EYAL GRINBERG (2558)UTD_AELIJAH HAND (871)TTU_A1-0111pgn
1ASA REINKE (868)TAMU_CGM RAZVAN PREOTU (2557)UTD_A0-1112pgn
1IM IRAKLI BERADZE (2557)UTRGV_CARNOLD TAMEZ (861)UTRGV_C1-0113pgn
1ANGEL PINA (845)TAMU_CGM CARLOS ALEJANO (2556)UTD_A0-1114pgn
1IM CRAIG HILBY (2554)UTD_ABENJAMIN GAMEZ (777)UTSA1-0115pgn
1DEVANG TAVKARI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM JOSHUA CASTILLO (2545)UTD_A0-1116pgn
1IM BRIAN ESCALANTE (2544)UTD_AJACOB HOEBELHEINRICH (unr.)TTU_A1-0117pgn
1DAVID RODRIGUEZ (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AGM ULVI BAJARANI (2517)UTRGV_C0-1118pgn
1GM ANGEL LOPEZ (2514)UTD_ACHRISTOPHER POTTER (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0119pgn
1JONATHAN PHAM (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM YULIIA OSMAK (2497)UTRGV_C0-1120pgn
1IM FELIX APONTE (2496)UTRGV_CMARTIN GALICIA (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0121pgn
1KYLAN LEWIS (unr.)TAMU_CIM CAMERON WHEELER (2494)UTD_A0-1F122pgn
1IM SAMUEL SCHMAKEL (2490)TTU_AJAMES LOCKWOOD (unr.)TAMU_C1-0F123pgn
1JACK GERVASI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AIM YANNICK KAMBRATH (2457)UTRGV_C0-1124pgn
1IM EMIL STEFANOV (2419)UTD_APRITHUL (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F125pgn
1JUSTIN PALACIOS (unr.)BLINNWIM ALICJA SLIWICKA (2400)UTRGV_C0-1F126pgn
1SUNGHO YIM (2398)UTD_AJAMLIV LOPEZ (unr.)TAMU_C1-0F127pgn
1SAI CHARAN THANNIR (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AWIM JULIA ANTOLAK (2372)UTRGV_C0-1128pgn
1JACK EASTON (2318)UTD_ASTEPHEN DENA (unr.)TAMU_C1-0129pgn
1JOHN LEGGETT (unr.)TAMU_CWFM ANA SHAMATAVA (2318)UTRGV_C0-1130pgn
1BENJAMIN FRENKEL (2236)UTD_ALOGAN MCCANLESS (unr.)TAMU_C0-1F131pgn
1JAKOB CONRAD (unr.)TTU_ASEGEV ELIEZER (2180)UTD_A0-1132pgn
1ERICK ORDONEZ (unr.)TAMU_CASKAR NURBEKOV (2110)UTRGV_C0-1134pgn
1JOSHUA LEWIS-SANDY (2062)TTU_AJAMES CRAIG (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1-0F135pgn
1AUSTIN JONES (unr.)BAYLORCLAUDIA MUNOZ (2019)TTU_A0-1136pgn
1ZACHARY HASKIN (2014)TTU_AAMIT AICH (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0137pgn
1KUNJ RANPURA (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AKHOA NGUYEN (1992)UTAUSTIN0-1138pgn
1AADARSH SRIVATSAV (1984)UTD_AAUSTIN SIBU (unr.)TAMU_C1-0139pgn
1KRISHNA KONDURI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AANDRAS HORVATH (1900)TTU_A0-1140pgn
1CHRISTIAN AMMON (1828)TTU_AETHAN SAVAGE (unr.)TAMU_C1-0141pgn
1NOAH MINER (unr.)TAMU_CWFM BESA MASAITI (1814)TTU_A0-1142pgn
1CECIL MORRIS (1682)UTRGV_CROGELIO CABELLO (unr.)UTRGV_C1-0F143pgn
1SOHAN BADADE (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_ABENJAMIN ROVELO (1675)UTRGV_C0-1144pgn
1FABIAN OLIVARES (1671)UTRGV_CJASON BERNAL (unr.)TAMU_C1-0145pgn
1KYLE VARGO (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_AHOLDEN HUMPHREYS (1590)UT_ARLINGTON_A0-1146pgn
1DAVID RILEY (1531)TTU_AHUSSEIN SENEJANI (unr.)UT_ARLINGTON_A1/2147pgn
1DIEGO MERCADO (unr.)TAMU_CDAVID ORTIZ (1525)UTRGV_C0-1148pgn